Register
Forgot Username/Password? |   

Records

Batting Average
Rank Team Name Owner Average Year
1. Lake Shore Drive George Kleemann.30252004
2. Too La Daddies Dave Kerpen.30152007
3. Miami Mac Rey Diaz.29822006
4. Rubberneck Jared Eagle.29252008
5. Team Eldridge Andy Eldridge.29202009
6. Rototimes.comNate Ravitz.28972005
7. Silent Assassins Anson Chan.28862012
8. Mighty Mighty McDads Sean McCormick.28672011
9. Renaissance Men James Mack.2849 2015
10. Going Number Two Nick Cassavetes.28422010
11. Street Dogs Lou Villano.28322013
12. Stealing From Romeo Sam Botnick.28192014
Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Showtime Joe Thelen13012004
2. Miami Mac Rey Diaz12982006
3. Stargell’s Stars Bruce Lev12952007
4. Roy’s Ice Cream Man Roy Ericson III12142008
5. The “So Called” Expert Todd Zola12112009
6. Showtime Joe Thelen12022005
7. Chico Lind’s Hermanos Anthony Palavis11992012
8. Jockich Jones Michael Sonday11782010
9. Chico Lind’s Hermanos Anthony Palavis11472011
10. Pine Tar Pros Ty Parsons11322015
11. Mr. Cee’s Crew Carl Borgatti11292013
12. Team 2 Gillis Eddie Gillis11152014
Home Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. East Coast Schwag Joshua Sack3752006
2. Perjury Steven Williams3402008
3. Ya Gotta Believe Ari Benjamin3362004
4. Brothers Alan Salem3352007
5. Sultans of Smack Stephen Fiore3322009
6. Murder Inc Michael Gebby3292012
7. Chico Lind’s Hermanos Anthony Palavis3282011
8. Thunder Road Joseph Monaco3202005
9. Guess Who? NY Mark Srebro3152010
10. BOSCH John Bosch3102013
11. Bronx Yankees Mike Mager3072015
12. Heenan FamilyDaniel DaSilva2922014
RBIs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Team Cummings James Cummings13122006
2. Kingman Millan Gambit12272004
3. Schwartzstops Pat DePirro12162007
4. Perjury Steven Williams12112008
5. Bob Enzyte Lindy Hinkelman11902009
6. Latham LV Randy Barbour11572010
7. Chico Lind’s Hermanos Anthony Palavis11482011
8. SlackerBrothers Dan Satinoff11472005
9. Low Talkers / drives likka lemon Dave Potts, Terry Lewis11392012
10. Ugly Brown SuitChris Perri11212014
11. Pearls of Pine Tar Dave Gilland11082013
12. Bronx Yankees Mike Mager10902015
Stolen Bases
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Vinnie Has No Team David DiDonato2602009
2. Pine Tar Pros ME1 Greg Headrick2392013
3. Boom! IYA John Laurence2362012
4. Black Sox Doug Moore2312007
5. Team Karlovic Eric Karlovic2292011
6. Guess Who? AC Mark Srebro2282010
7. Rube Nation Allen Kimman2242008
8. Main Waggener Scott Waggener2222015
9. Ronkonkytown Mulletts Brian Zirlin2212006
10. On your mark, get set ...terribleGabe Donnelly2162014
11. RoundtrippersRick Thomas2142005
12. Razor Shines Last Fan Aaron Seefeldt2082004
ERA
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1.Mr BigglesworthRoger Garvin2.7322015
2.  Lone Amigo David Longood2.9062013
3.  NOAHChris King2.9132014
4. The Death Squad 2010 John Sisto3.03102010
5. Scared Money Don’t Make Money J.T. Visco3.1012011
6. Absolute Power Ken Bayes/Meat Loaf3.1152005
7. Team Johnson Donn Johnson3.1252009
8. Team Cameron Mike Cameron3.2752012
9. Ousbin Parteen David Longood3.3442008
10. chicken dinner Terry Haney3.3672004
11. Macedawggs Greg Masters3.3942007
12. Vegas Double D's Dave Dvorchak3.5802006
Wins
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Longhorns, Patrick Gallagher1392014
2. Emma/Srebro Main Mark Srebro1262015
3. www.RotoRank.com Gerry Scotto di Marco1242006
4. Idaho Gnomes John Zaleski1242010
5. The GST Chris Vaccaro1232013
6. Contender Mark David1222008
7. Sunshineresearch. com Bill Strickler1222007
8. Team O'Connor Mike O'Connor1202005
9. Balls-Deep Kris Carroll1202012
10. MadCow and Bama and Team McDonaldKen Norred / Dan Semsel / Phillip McDonald1192011
11. Cashin In Steve Glover1142004
12. Ciao Bella and Toptarts and Tenders Chris Schinker / Scott Burkhardt1142009
WHIP
Rank Team Name Owner Average Year
1. King of Queens,Glenn Schroter1.0482015
2. BATS OUT OF HELL 1James Havey1.0672014
3. MORONS Matthew Shepherd1.1072013
4. Scared Money Don’t Make Money J.T. Visco1.142011
5. crazytown.gov Dan Mitlof1.1572005
6. The HumenFund Josh Jantas1.1572012
7. The Death Squad 2010 John Sisto1.1589, 2010
8. FUPayMe1 Chad Silverstein1.1652007
9. Walla Walla John Crane1.1892004
10. Three Finger Brown Richard McCormick1.1962008
11. Benchwarners Steve Keiran1.2052009
12. DiamondKing Dave Clum1.2072009
Strikeouts
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Hell Bent For Leather Clark Olson16732015
2. Showtime, Joe Thelen15882014
3. Hats Off To Hinkelman Ross Longood15852012
4. The New Style Richard Sellers15332013
5. Dynamic Inertia David Shovein14962011
6. JaserD Jason Doane14822010
7. We Go Now Salvatore Vella14442004
8. DiamondKing Dave Clum14412009
9. Team Markowitz Howard Markowitz14202008
10. Peace Warrior Lance Goebel13882007
11. Puffins Michael Fishman13572005
12. Ballfour Richard Bales13372006
Saves
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Butterball BrownTommy Brown1632014
2. Team Keikoan Scott Keikoan1612012
3. Vegas Double D’s Dave Dvorchak1592006
4. Croatian gyros John Manuel1482008
5. One Eyed Jack Eric Heberlig1472015
6. MrRipp A's Zimnox John Zimnox1342005
7. The Perfect Obsession Bruce Barnard1332004
8. Worst Team Ever Zac Staples1312007
9. Big Knuckle 2 Derek Leif Lasagne1312013
10. MIAMI CANES Frank Heron1262010
11. DOUGHBOYS Dan Kenyon1242011
12. Joy, from a pro William Beausoleil1222009
Overall Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1. Madcow & Bama Dan Semsel & Ken Norred3,939 or 90.55% of Total Points 2013
2. Quahogs LV Stephen Jupinka 3,925.5 or 90.24% or Total Points2010
3. King of Queens Glenn Schroter 4,025.5 or 89.46% of Total Points2015
4. Bob Enzyte Lindy Hinkelman3,458.0 or 88.67% of Total Points2009
5. Bob Enzyte Lindy Hinkelman 3,407.0 or 87.36% of Total Points2011
6. Fat Tub of Goo Terry Haney 3,254.0 or 86.77% of Total Points2007
7. Sons of Thunder 2014 Greg & Dale Morgan3,643.0) or 86.74% of Total Points2014
8. Low Talkers Dave Potts3,628.0 or 86.38% of Total Points2012
9. Moneymaker Brian Oldenski2,586.0 or 86.2% of Total Points2005
10. Vinnie's Team David DiDonato2,828.5 or 85.7% of Total Points2006
11. Some Assembly Required 4 Robert Jurney 3,269.5 or 83.8% of Total Points2008
12. Triple A Artie Rastelli 1,580.5 or 81.05% of Total Points ( 81.05%)2004
League Points
Rank Team Name Owner Total Points League Year
1.Quahogs LV Stephen Jupinka 144.5LV 52010
2. Moneymaker Brian Oldenski141NY 52005
3. Bo Enzyte Lindy Hinkelman 139.5LV82009
4. Bob Enzyte Lindy Hinkelman138.0LV42011
5. King of Queens Glenn Schroter138.0LV32015
6. Madcow & Bama Dan Semsel & Ken Norred136.5LV72013
7. Sons of Thunder 2014 Greg & Dale Morgan 134.5 March 22nd Online 12014
8. Vinnie's Team David DiDonato 133 LV 92006
9. Some Assembly Required Robert Jurney 131.5CHI 22008
10. Low Talkers Dave Potts 130.0LV 1 First Weekend2012
11. Fat Tub of Good Terry Haney 129Chicago 12007
12. Triple A Artie Rastelli 127 New York 12004

NFBC ONLINE CHAMPIONSHIP RECORDS

Batting Average
Rank Team Name Owner Average Year
1. Wolfpack Mark Gotto0.29962009
2. What Can Brown Do For You? Jeffrey Brown0.29172012
3. Team Malsch Will Malsch0.29062013
4. Incredible Hulking Us 1 Michael Edelman0.28772010
5. Flopped the Nuts Michael O’Brien0.28762011
6. Long Wong Tim Berry0.28722015
7. Miggy Rios Scott Keikoan0.28492014
Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Sack & Godfather II Ken Magner12542009
2. Flopped the Nuts Michael O’Brien12522011
3. Team Rasmussen Josh Rasmussen12372012
4. Motorboat Jones Jonathan Kent12322010
5. Cocktails and Money III Chad Schroeder1,1992015
6. Team Welp Mike Welp11972013
7. Oak OL 2 Scott Jenstad11862014
Home Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Baseball savant Lenny Diveglio3652009
2. CHET LEMONADE Matthew Shepherd3642015
3. Against The Grain 401 Bill Strickler3452012
4. Here We Go!!-2 Kris Carroll3432011
5. DU Screamin’ Ducks Scott Cohen3332014
6. Slammers Avi Weisfogel3292010
7. Moo Jew Gai Pan Joe Probasco3272013
RBIs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Team toth Travis Toth12682009
2. Flopped the Nuts Michael O’Brien12632011
3. Team Bilak Marcel Bilak12102012
4. Slump Buster Robert Hudson12022010
5. friendly alien seeks water source Fydoe Barks11762013
6. MustSeeTV314 Derek Pierson11532015
7. DU Screamin’ Ducks Scott Cohen11452014
Stolen Bases
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. MINGALING Scott Fleming2632012
2. Cleveland Dustimites I, Fresh Fish, Sleepy Eye Stars Jacob Halusker, Brian McLauchlin, Mark Severson 2532011
3.Bringing Down The House-Online and MGBS109 Scott Williams, Martin Bedell2492009
4.CHET LEMONADE Matthew Shepherd2492015
5. Gladiators II John Lowery2382013
6.Mr. Cee’s Crew IV Carl Borgatti2372010
7. NY Knick John Terrazzano2342014
ERA
Rank Team Name Owner ERA Year
1. Mashed Taters Gary Tater2.6172014
2. Amazins Peter Marrero2.6522013
3. JaserD Ty’s Jase Doane2.82182010
4. The Return of the Patriot Pendo Krup2.8592015
5. Cinderella Man Scott Keikoan2.9492011
6. I See Blue…He Looks Glorious Matthew Smith2.9862012
7. Chicks Dig The Long Ball Kevin Schiller3.1832009
Wins
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Bud Frogs II Donald Haworth1362010
2. The GST Christopher Vaccaro1282013
3. Srebro rotowire Mark Srebro1252015
4. SAR 0403 Robert Jurney1242009
5. THE FORCE Alexander Luna1242012
6. Mel’s Diner 350Brian Green1242014
7. Capital City Goofballs and Pine Tar Pros Mark Hobson, Ty Parsons/Greg Headrick1222011
WHIP
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Jobu's HeroesBrandon Bell1.0592015
2. Team DunnKevin Dunn1.0602014
3. Suicide SqueezeTony Notaro1.0672013
4. XXX-DEFAULT TEAM-XXX Robert Sokol1.10772010
5. I See Blue…He Looks Glorious Matthew Smith1.1082012
6. Rubberneck Online Jared Eagle1.1152011
7. Who Are These Guys Ron Serich1.1772009
Strikeouts
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Team Bolger Sean Bolger17122014
2. The Ron Jeremy Midget Porn Dan Semsel16702015
3. Texas Connection Jon Stadtmueller16502013
4. Team Strickler Bill Strickler16322011
5. Becca Avi Weisfogel16282010
6. Scotty Doesn’t Know! Scott Burkhardt16012012
7. EasyMoney Brian Ng15192009
Saves
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. JohnnyArchive.com Johnny Archive1782010
2. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig1692014
3. Explosive Renteria Eric Wyman1672013
4. Team Keikoan Scott Keikoan1572012
5. Team Eroh Herb Eroh1562011
6. WICKSPOTS Steven Hewitt1512009
7. Team McQuin Steve McQuin1462015
Overall Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1. Nut Flush Michael O’Brien 8,072.5 or 93.43 percent of available points 2012
2. The Krukster Eric Heberlig10,583.0 or 92.83 percent of available points2013
3. Joe Vandal Lindy Hinkelman5,542.0 or 92.37 percent of available points2009
4. Layin’ the Smack Down Jaime Baird 7,628.5 or 92.13 percent of available points2010
5. Tristan’s Team Gino Yu/Stephen Kim7,176.5 or 92.01 percent of available points2011
6. Cocktails and Money II (Chad Schroeder/Joe Berg13,720.5 or 91.47 percent of available points2015
7. Long Beach Bombers Joseph Reagor11,383.5 or 91.21 percent of available points 2014

NFBC Auction Championship Records

Batting Average
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Incredible Hulking Stanton Michael Edelman/Andy Saxton0.28812013
2. Lightning Mason Favazza0.28582012
3. Team Jurney Bobby Jurney0.28402011
4. Poppers Kevin Bass0.28232010
5. Clumsy Yeti Jason Pfingsten.28192015
6. Team Booth Russ Booth0.27902014
Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Frozen Ropes Eddy Betancourt11692010
2. ALL In Saxton Jeff Dobies/Andy Saxton11462012
3. Round 2 Ante Meich11412011
4. Team Dolin Chris Dolin10922015
5. The Achievers Michael DeCavalcante10802014
6. BOSCH AUC2 John Bosch10642013
Home Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Bawlmer Yard Dawgs Gary St. Ours3162011
2. MORON + WAY-D Matthew Shepherd3122012
3. 853OKG Dave Clum3022015
4. GORDON LEVITZ CL AUCTION Richard Gordon2932010
5. BK Mets A2 Alan Greenberg2882013
6. Morning Wood Matthew Snoga/David Conkey2872014
RBIs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Bawlmer Yard Dawgs Gary St. Ours11702011
2. Zefurs AU KJ Duke11312010
3. Halladay in Cambodia Clark Olson10922012
4. NYMSD KJ Duke10892013
5. SAXTON 10 AM AUCTION Andy Saxton10572014
6. Polish Thunder Tom Sudol10562015
Stolen Bases
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Chalklines Ron Marien2282011
2. WW Bombers Ted Cohan2252012
3. BNBears2 Ken O’Brien2232014
4. Two 84 Gators and Sons – M Marc Meltzer2212010
5. Team Ferrari Jim Ferrari2092015
6. A Threesome Team John Eigenauer2042013
ERA
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Miggy Swigs Jose Kevin Hiebler2.9522015
2. 853OKG Dave Clum3.0382014
3. Awkward Moments James Stanard3.0582011
4. GoHomeAndGetYourShineBox Emilio Cutaneo3.15682010
5. PACO THYME Paul Weber3.1592013
6. Cocktails and Dreams Chad Schroeder3.1682012
Wins
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Bo’s Perls Marc Perlmutter1252010
2. Scranton Foul Balls Anthony Eramo1242012
3. LEVITZ/GORDON Richard Gordon1222011
4. Awkward comments James Stanard1182014
5. The Northsiders and APPLEGATES DEVLISH LOLAS Matthew Anderson, Gary Gelesh1152013
6.Auto Draft Anson Chan1122015
WHIP
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Auto Draft Anson Chan1.0722015
2. LEVITZ/GORDON Richard Gordon1.1252011
3. Cocktails and Dreams Chad Schroeder1.1272012
4. The Achievers Michael DeCavalcante1.1312014
5. PACO THYME Paul Weber1.1362013
6. YellowRage Anson Chan1.18492010
Strikeouts
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1.    DR FRANKENDRAFT George Puhl15952014
2.    Texas Connection Jon Stadtmueller15402011
3.    Auto Draft Anson Chan15362015
4. Cocktails and Dreams Chad Schroeder15332012
5. team mclaughlin Rick McLaughlin14772013
6. Stud Depot John Bosch14572010
Saves
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Billy Batts Boys Emilio Cutaneo1592012
2. GoHomeAndGetYourShineBox Emilio Cutaneo1402010
3. Kmeisters Rick Kanfer1362011
4. The Mega Powers Andrew Park1312015
5. Sgt . Brady Don Brady1232013
6. I Win Auctions, Mooseknuckles Dan Mitlof, Craig Fleetwood1192014
Overall Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1. ALL IN Saxton Jeff Dobies/Andy Saxton1,181.0 points or 87.48 percent of all available points2012
2. LEVITZ/GORDON Richard Gordon/Charles Levitz1,149.5 points or 85.15% of Total Points2011
3. ALL-IN Jeff Dobies1,140.5 points or 84.48% of total available points2010
4. BK Mets A2 Alan Greenberg1.130.5 points or 83.74 percent of all available points2013
5. The Pale King Bob Particelli1,119.0 points or 82.89 percent of all available points2014
6. Auto Draft Anson Chan1,336.5 points or 81.0 percent of all available points2015

NFBC PRIMETIME/XII Records

Batting Average
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Low Talkers Dave Potts0.29252012
2. Team Johnson Shawn Johnson0.28842014
3. Smoke Show XII 324 Bill Strickler0.28282013
4. Incendiary Hammakers Jason Magoon0.28072015
Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Low Talkers Dave Potts12262012
2. Cocktails and Money XI Chad Schroeder11762015
3. BOSCH PRIME John Bosch11362014
4. Scruffy XII and Smoke Show XII 327 David DiDonato, Bill Strickler11312013
Home Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. The Justice Berrys Matthew Bredin3542015
2. Brooklyn Deckers Rob Silver3492012
3. Scruffy XII David DiDonato3112013
4. Smoke Show Primetime Bill Strickler3002014
RBI
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Team Keikoan Scott Keikoan11732012
2. Smoke Show XII 327 Bill Strickler11672013
3. Cali Cartel Ronny Mor11302014
4. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig11302015
Stolen Bases
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. MORON + WAY-D Matthew Shepherd2352012
2. High Cheese Michael O'Brien2112015
3. The Pale King I Bob Particelli2082013
4. Saxton BBN and Stealing From RomeoAndy Saxton & Bill Cleavenger, Sam Botnick1972014
ERA
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. MORONS Matthew Shepherd2.7712014
2. Team Warner XII Don Warner2.8062015
3. Roy’s Outlaws-XII Roy Ericson2.9102013
4. Hinko d Mayo Lindy Hinkelman3.2342012
Wins
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Sultans of Smack Steve Fiore1232013
2. Team Libros Bill Bros1232014
3. Against The Grain XII 331 Bill Strickler1192012
4. Darth Vander Prime David VanDerStuyf1112015
WHIP
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Schmoppin To The Top Jason Santucci & Edmond Chan1.0632014
2. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig1.0792015
3. Team Keikoan Scott Keikoan1.1062013
4. Cocktails and Dreams Chad Schroeder1.1392012
Strikeouts
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig16792015
2. Schmoppin To The Top Jason Santucci & Edmond Chan16602014
3. Incredible Hulking Us NY XII Michael Edelman15902012
4. Bama XII Ken Norred15442013
Saves
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig1622014
2. Team Keikoan Scott Keikoan1532012
3. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig1402015
4. Jeff Fassero MTL Expos 94 Gaetan Lavoie1302013
Overall Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1. Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig 2,215.0 points or 92.29 percent of available points2014
2. Cocktails and Money XI Chad Schroeder 1,865.0 or 91.42 percent of available points2015
3. Smoke Show XII 327 Bill Strickler 2,039.0 points or 89.45 percent of available points2013
4. EM 33 BO Jeff Butler 2,146.0 points or 85.16 percent of available points2012
League Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1.Home Run Derbies Eric Heberlig114.0 points or 95.00 percent of available points2014
2.Cocktails and Money XI Chad Schroeder112.0 points or 93.33 percent of available points2015
3.Smoke Show XII 327 Bill Strickler109 points or 90.83 percent of all available points2013
4.EM 33 BO Jeff Butler109 points or 90.83 percent of available points 2012

NFBC Draft Champions Records

Batting Average
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Corleone Marty Strege0.29272012
2. Curious Yeti Jason Pfingsten0.28972015
3. SportsCheetah Preston Johnson0.28932014
4. Krazy Eyez Killa’s Ben Emmons2.8862013
Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Triple A and artful dodgers Artie Rastelli, Gregory Churchill11622012
2.CRACKERJAX Jack Anthony11392015
3. Phillies Eric Heberlig11172014
4. Pond Jumpers Randy Kirby11162013
Home Runs
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. CHEEZDAWGZ Matthew Shepherd3562012
2. Moose @ Squirrel John Noeske3352015
3. DOUGHBOYS Dan Kenyon3082013
4. Yellow Penguins Josh Lindell3042014
RBI
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Yankeeing At My Hart Lawrence Liebman11692012
2. Napoleon Bonapartes John Bonandrini11312014
3. Scared Hitless mark hesters11212013
4. LONG GONE Kelly Uganski11022015
Stolen Bases
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. No Soup For You Dave Potts2742013
2. Fantasy Cipher Jeff Schwartz2562012
3. MORONS Matthew Shepherd2432014
4. Perpetual Motion Squad Duex Josh Lindell2382015
ERA
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Team Martin Roger Martin2.6502014
2. South Philly Boyz Paul Staas2.7522015
3. AvonBarksdale Richard Van Fleet2.8532012
4. The Boss Gregory Bukowski2.8982013
Wins
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Delvets Brian Comegys1332014
2. fading.... Ray Floyd1272015
3. The Ron Jeremy of Midget Porn Dan Semsel1262012
4. Da Giant Bums Neal Moses1262013
WHIP
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. BABIP All-Stars Jariax Grayson1.0292015
2. Madison Meercats John Shaw1.0572013
3. TampRons Ron Anderson1.0622014
4. Team Pope Jayson Pope1.1092012
Strikeouts
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. zzzzzzzzzz Chris King17522015
2. Showtime Joe Thelen17322014
3. SportsDraftDaily.com Shawn Childs16422012
4. Team Biogenesis Thomas Greenwald16302013
Saves
Rank Team Name Owner Total Year
1. Bluffton Black Sox John Van Wagoner1752015
2. 2014-LLL?? Mike Konemann1692014
3. Bucks Dragons Michael Partigianoni1682013
4. Team Blackbirds Bob Blackman1602012
Overall Points
Rank Team Name Owner Points (% of Total) Year
1. Wild Elk of the Wasatch Eric Sorensen25,846.0 or 89.74 percent of available points2015
2. Starfishmn 0211 Bill Cook22,454.5 points or 91.278 percent of available points2014
3. Las Vegas Ratpack Steve Wells9,239.5 points or 88.00 percent of all available points2012
4. TAKE FIVE Richard Van Fleet16,239.0 points or 88.00 percent of all available points 2013